Uk49s Previous Results | All Uk49s Previous Results & Winning Numbers

Hello user! if you wondering about Uk49s Previous Results? Now you are on the right webpage. Here you can check all previous results for lunchtime and teatime updated.

Uk49s Results Today Uk49s Results Today

Lunchtime Results May 2024

24 May 2024312283032417
23 May 202417212225324440
22 May 2024261619304318
21 May 2024191727344528
20 May 2024121417202249
19 May 2024581732343518
18 May 202413174348497
17 May 202423263536424422
16 May 202458152646484
15 May 202410131828354416
14 May 20249182535424711
13 May 202435616354445
12 May 20241115323739474
11 May 20241151920434934
10 May 202435636374741
9 May 20241213212437413
8 May 202423611212717
7 May 2024561040414528
6 May 2024711232932425
5 May 2024131215203314
4 May 20243162124334027
3 May 20245122627414247
2 May 20242122026274039
1 May 20242111819464931

Teatime Results May 2024

24 May 2024
23 May 20242111822394944
22 May 20244121928313816
21 May 20241212935394624
20 May 202418192035374914
19 May 2024372737414435
18 May 20241356214333
17 May 202412172833434829
16 May 202414253234374127
15 May 20241222343739444
14 May 20246142628364715
13 May 20243203140414938
12 May 2024121326344441
11 May 20241113172133378
10 May 2024122931394940
9 May 202420212934414433
8 May 2024915273541427
7 May 202426111735473
6 May 2024391625263940
5 May 202412303642444943
4 May 202416182530344232
3 May 2024929314142448
2 May 2024681421354410
1 May 20249101221484947

Lunchtime Results April 2024

30 April 2024291125314836
29 April 20247101735404721
28 April 202421223738404839
27 April 20241141525323334
26 April 20247102831354137
25 April 2024492226273347
24 April 2024361023364619
23 April 202415202742434836
22 April 202417182129333528
21 April 202438914152542
20 April 20241011182530344
19 April 20241022304144489
18 April 20241921262937415
17 April 202413283031323314
16 April 20249131720244432
15 April 202412253637414928
14 April 202419223942464936
13 April 2024472331324613
12 April 202437922344428
11 April 2024371427374231
10 April 202410343644464812
9 April 20245132324354127
8 April 20243101729323438
7 April 20242021333840439
6 April 2024132026364419
5 April 2024362021324530
4 April 202413163341454934
3 April 20241831344143477
2 April 20244132832354240
1 April 202415233040414610

Teatime Results April 2024

30 April 202410112025273742
29 April 2024492330364032
28 April 20245111927334335
27 April 2024561220304429
26 April 202414232732454642
25 April 2024781319253241
24 April 2024210152932424
23 April 20248232633394443
22 April 2024171629374127
21 April 20243122533424734
20 April 20241212744484926
19 April 20242192733374430
18 April 202416242732349
17 April 202434714253235
16 April 2024692326354114
15 April 2024142223434535
14 April 20246253244484922
13 April 2024732343841442
12 April 2024161931394525
11 April 2024361522414547
10 April 20247161824323642
9 April 2024816344347499
8 April 2024671115234027
7 April 202416202633343749
6 April 20246182635384331
5 April 202412323638454928
4 April 2024913141541482
3 April 20241469214540
2 April 20243101535444738
1 April 20241216364147491

Lunchtime Results March 2024

31 March 2024691732333428
30 March 2024591723374234
29 March 20245282939444538
28 March 20245151922293745
27 March 202410232432404528
26 March 202415262932344518
25 March 20242111733394134
24 March 202423253237404826
23 March 20241314324244455
22 March 2024618243139499
21 March 20246242733344935
20 March 20244133337404829
19 March 202411131422273130
18 March 202426914374116
17 March 2024591122384723
16 March 2024271626324731
15 March 20245132333394625
14 March 20249202630384340
13 March 202415171838394430
12 March 202411212832404314
11 March 20243131931424336
10 March 202412182528314816
9 March 20248101218323715
8 March 2024619232931487
7 March 20245121819273048
6 March 2024391729354324
5 March 20246143234354728
4 March 2024921323740434
3 March 202423626294230
2 March 2024513242844493
1 March 2024192733414212

Teatime Results March 2024

31 March 20249131516183548
30 March 202410263339434431
29 March 20248223335374610
28 March 202447203537385
27 March 2024581934414313
26 March 20247111316174735
25 March 202427828303843
24 March 20248273138464940
23 March 2024814182532491
22 March 20243111520313512
21 March 202410111835394740
20 March 2024791619244615
19 March 2024371930323847
18 March 2024122252830476
17 March 202412152526364818
16 March 202424282939404947
15 March 202420223738394132
14 March 202417213334354012
13 March 20249102829334616
12 March 202431323540414236
11 March 202422313839414248
10 March 20241420283039496
9 March 202419313334454620
8 March 20246121819222530
7 March 2024462425304935
6 March 202415162226304028
5 March 20249262731374719
4 March 20246182028334841
3 March 20243212537404449
2 March 20242121632434837
1 March 2024121829304614

Lunchtime Results February 2024

29 February 20245182627313733
28 February 2024262123253111
27 February 2024491217374640
26 February 20242024263741467
25 February 20241181927344022
24 February 202415212335394942
23 February 2024271232354025
22 February 202410112933374340
21 February 202410141929404241
20 February 20248232829424331
19 February 20243152027414347
18 February 202412192026354711
17 February 202412153334374442
16 February 20241921323435461
15 February 202420313237384544
14 February 2024781128404420
13 February 202412132122354236
12 February 20245171920394947
11 February 202433363739404505
10 February 202478912364127
9 February 2024681118204441
8 February 202412182531364037
7 February 2024715303643474
6 February 20248161719434928
5 February 202410151822243734
4 February 20247212528394348
3 February 20243202629434625
2 February 20248163345474910
1 February 20242121424263641

Teatime Results February 2024

29 February 2024110313637455
28 February 202427151840493
27 February 20244314043454623
26 February 20241314303446473
25 February 20246151927314535
24 February 202417232635464947
23 February 20248151725374435
22 February 2024161523414516
21 February 2024191421304647
20 February 202410172130314335
19 February 2024671014374839
18 February 202411202431394710
17 February 20245131825323826
16 February 202418263032364743
15 February 2024810344041472
14 February 20248172829384033
13 February 202411202324343621
12 February 20243172028323521
11 February 202419263041424713
10 February 2024493443444710
9 February 202434816344021
8 February 20244152532444539
7 February 20243112125394026
6 February 20242131633414515
5 February 202410121427334611
4 February 20248101723303127
3 February 20246222329303920
2 February 20246182341444528
1 February 20248101842444920

Lunchtime Results January 2024

31 January 2024242040424329
30 January 20249111236394332
29 January 20247262836424424
28 January 20244313335484219

27 January 2024
11203738444736
26 January 20242162931384932
25 January 2024153134384124
24 January 202418202634434521
23 January 202411162232424344
22 January 20241718252938427
21 January 20249303243464919
20 January 2024311213235424
19 January 2024591123284738
18 January 20241314182126453
17 January 2024312162128329
16 January 202468103542471
15 January 202419253035394336
14 January 202411132224454639
13 January 2024261328414249
12 January 20246172735424725
11 January 20241154344464741
10 January 20248141535464841
9 January 20241132023414734
8 January 20242121314224224
7 January 2024914162642426
6 January 20241016333543464
5 January 202446183134469
4 January 202412142737394148
3 January 202414222632374733
2 January 2024391114173534
1 January 2024251735394731

Teatime Results January 2024

31 January 20246142230394342
30 January 2024361521254629
29 January 202427112324421
28 January 20244163134414423
27 January 202411151627323846
26 January 2024921233639422
25 January 20244131522434846
24 January 202415203335373822
23 January 2024113183540446
22 January 2024231119202921
21 January 2024371429314119
20 January 20245113334444619
19 January 2024281423253717
18 January 20241174247484941
17 January 2024171324394843
16 January 202412182335373911
15 January 20245101320234036
14 January 20241720242526471
13 January 202435910233417
12 January 20241225264042433
11 January 202447192124445
10 January 20243132335394312
9 January 202431323741454715
8 January 202415284041454817
7 January 20249203032434919
6 January 202422283539404741
5 January 20242028313544461
4 January 20245111241444833
3 January 202411121835364522
2 January 202468111329463
1 January 202446819444521

Lunchtime Results December 2023

31 December 2023528323841426
30 December 20238173239434546
29 December 20235283031343815
28 December 202314252940434527
27 December 2023210121317229
26 December 20233102230424728
25 December 2023Christmasholiday
24 December 20239111823374033
23 December 20239102034454817
22 December 2023681421253822
21 December 20237112532364329
20 December 20236141629374222
19 December 20233141732414234
18 December 2023351140444510
17 December 20237213233434427
16 December 202310111418243817
15 December 2023381622464741
14 December 2023453641454611
13 December 20231921343844499
12 December 202312202629404235
11 December 202318243340464838
10 December 20236142933444627
9 December 20234121720273243
8 December 202314202325303122
7 December 202324111927415
6 December 20231216212637451
5 December 202316202437394240
4 December 2023212151721329
3 December 20231419232943432
2 December 202311252830314639
1 December 202337131933348

Teatime Results December 2023

31 December 202312172628373941
30 December 20235161820214140
29 December 202314343741444546
28 December 2023251720213436
27 December 20231293540444813
26 December 202318374245464838
25 December 2023christmas day
24 December 2023926303543488
23 December 20238153743444535
22 December 202327912153023
21 December 20236102228384645
20 December 20238192123253220
19 December 2023614202334452
18 December 202319273138424525
17 December 2023226313241486
16 December 202318151731474
15 December 20233121921324625
14 December 202312153133424947
13 December 2023561330313439
12 December 202346710173249
11 December 20236132545474918
10 December 20239113042434534
9 December 202378111841432
8 December 20236161925314029
7 December 20238102731364715
6 December 20234102324333815
5 December 20234151925404123
4 December 202311233640444618
3 December 202326384245481
2 December 202314273233384845
1 December 20238101234374219

Lunchtime Results November 2023

30 November 202389383945467
29 November 20232102225434546
28 November 20231113181926352
27 November 202312615444829
26 November 20238131429404622
25 November 20236121417232944
24 November 202314273041454820
21 November 20234232627304429
23 November 2023141011194713
22 November 202338182733491
20 November 2023311121325448
19 November 20239173435414643
18 November 202348142941483
17 November 2023723294146491
16 November 202320222331354746
15 November 2023361020252938
14 November 20237152125323542
13 November 20236192223243112
12 November 20238192134414248
11 November 20234102124404913
10 November 20237151629334326
9 November 202314161821273731
8 November 20233101435414248
7 November 20231101624264625
6 November 2023232229363723
5 November 202310142532333822
4 November 202314202729313347
2 November 2023353238434917
3 November 20234181926324443
1 November 2023571231354736

Teatime Results November 2023

30 November 20239111316224537
29 November 202347821224110
28 November 2023611151836441
27 November 202310192230474948
26 November 202316272833343541
25 November 20237202425314830
24 November 202321333542454712
23 November 202313612184844
22 November 202367811243516
21 November 202310142224374111
20 November 202319243032334145
19 November 2023231024314313
18 November 202356910113343
17 November 2023151518273841
16 November 2023272026333639
15 November 2023517202138443
14 November 2023813202328412
13 November 202316303337454744
12 November 20234121418232421
11 November 202349182022433
10 November 202310162135404322
9 November 2023242123364226
8 November 2023691526343832
7 November 20238172329354533
6 November 202326293739444941
5 November 2023573539444615
4 November 2023262125264546
3 November 2023313141929467
2 November 202318243334353944
1 November 20234253133364748

Lunchtime Results October 2023

31 October 20231012233137387
30 October 202314512394520
29 October 202310121718414526
28 October 202359263140413
27 October 20232152434384432
26 October 20237172641424813
25 October 20232192130384244
24 October 20233222629303716
23 October 20238182729414935
22 October 2023491425274419
21 October 202311162029303148
20 October 20231222340454641
19 October 20232493639408
18 October 202311212225384413
17 October 20236111521414324
16 October 2023281720333718
15 October 2023492428293143
14 October 202311212846474824
13 October 202310233043444639
12 October 20236193138414210
11 October 202317363840414423
10 October 2023421232633363
9 October 202310131926324815
8 October 20232101126283317
7 October 202328132537477
6 October 2023913182427313
5 October 2023152025324730
4 October 202315252934434526
3 October 202312202639414449
2 October 20236223032404138
1 October 20233143839444811

Teatime Results October 2023

31 October 202323282933364022
30 October 20231171933364123
29 October 20233111215164731
28 October 202314224142465
27 October 202316203537394926
26 October 20236103133394028
25 October 20239182225354245
24 October 20236113537414642
23 October 20239121924334429
22 October 2023128324048498
21 October 20238182729353724
20 October 202313161727394929
19 October 20235161823324010
18 October 20238121819344245
17 October 2023713181935435
16 October 20236131632344824
15 October 20232141622334324
14 October 202311222328313440
13 October 202312171821323523
12 October 202324323542454838
11 October 202312161833343932
10 October 2023261029474845
9 October 2023611131416198
8 October 20236112832364843
7 October 20233151629364939
6 October 2023191113264515
5 October 202315162325394920
4 October 20239303145464842
3 October 2023261418273215
2 October 202314223344464911
1 October 202316212235364314

Lunchtime Results September 2023

30 September 20238111418394527
29 September 20231111213334439
28 September 2023513163041466
27 September 2023319253436466
26 September 20235222731334334
25 September 20232182229383933
24 September 202317192022243248
23 September 2023121825324423
22 September 202314283334354126
21 September 202313161721222329
20 September 20236212940454717
19 September 2023310111722344
18 September 202327283032363817
17 September 202323610234324
16 September 202322242733354537
15 September 202314303739444813
14 September 20236151929344830
13 September 202310121719323338
12 September 20232381015296
11 September 202389151843486
10 September 202326303739414717
9 September 20232141627384224
8 September 20239202328323941
7 September 2023382830323922
6 September 2023416173839438
5 September 2023691213264219
4 September 20232112838414935
3 September 202347192125405
2 September 2023682643484920
1 September 2023211131821489

Teatime Results September 2023

30 September 20232131626384623
29 September 20233202426374032
28 September 20234111523284049
27 September 20237121723364116
26 September 202326273336444735
25 September 202310122127394819
24 September 20239283639414232
23 September 20231114223032464
22 September 202311193031404245
21 September 20238161927394437
20 September 202316172229343632
19 September 202319273138414429
18 September 2023192538434914
17 September 2023581621424426
16 September 2023152632414539
15 September 2023418272933499
14 September 20231358132741
13 September 20238141724264312
12 September 202335918273048
11 September 20233142136414247
10 September 20231114172528348
9 September 2023819202146489
8 September 2023351628304324
7 September 20232226273035369
6 September 202317273136414910
5 September 202312182022313744
4 September 2023781931364324
3 September 20236102226274331
2 September 2023481820424745
1 September 202312162034404548

Lunchtime Results August 2023

31 August 2023491126374312
30 August 202348283744451
29 August 20236111314192337
28 August 20235122831334349
27 August 202323202532445
26 August 20238202131404723
25 August 2023121720384433
24 August 20231242530404417
23 August 2023512283035463
22 August 20232102335394132
21 August 20231131436404441
20 August 20231111528313447
19 August 2023681314273949
18 August 20237204246474931
17 August 202322263539464730
16 August 20235161927384026
15 August 20231718293242497
14 August 202312202333344519
13 August 2023481021254623
12 August 2023345715386
11 August 2023251618314248
10 August 202311131429354142
9 August 202315192135394540
8 August 202327183035378
7 August 20234111621234118
6 August 202312202122263024
5 August 202334539444746
4 August 2023242438394642
3 August 202319111732494
2 August 20235101718353832
1 August 2023361011233429

Teatime Results August 2023

31 August 2023814173233457
30 August 202326303638394231
29 August 20232125304047489
28 August 20237122831414727
27 August 20236102433373929
26 August 2023121922313420
25 August 2023561122314144
24 August 202313934444637
23 August 20239112125272813
22 August 2023453536414322
21 August 202315611273038
20 August 202314232836384922
19 August 20239192628304149
18 August 20239153037434826
17 August 20231182024293823
16 August 202316303136374842
15 August 202318223543484941
14 August 20232131530414417
13 August 202325101425449
12 August 202322253342444919
11 August 202310132936394546
2 August 202314212328294016
10 August 202318252729404419
9 August 20238111427284546
8 August 2023291034444812
7 August 2023162022243842
6 August 20238232527353736
5 August 20232112130454924
4 August 2023922263031441
3 August 2023171421344118
1 August 2023172129314443

Lunchtime Results July 2023

31 July 202328182735403
30 July 202314253338444816
29 July 20237212532444514
28 July 202319222433394537
27 July 202310133238434940
26 July 20233162325424737
25 July 20237253440414321
24 July 20233101624394130
23 July 202316181920243248
22 July 202345202123377
21 July 20231283037424714
20 July 2023272040434618
19 July 20231263133373919
18 July 20231151617333445
17 July 2023891732384736
16 July 2023471723283541
15 July 20236172226314445
14 July 20231625273137493
13 July 20231419313743479
12 July 202323293638434621
11 July 2023591519214144
10 July 20234102931334321
9 July 2023351217303627
8 July 20236262729313812
7 July 2023791213224420
6 July 202311142032404124
5 July 2023361217373928
4 July 202312172235444723
3 July 202314611233919
2 July 2023141820333913
1 July 2023191025303336

Teatime Results July 2023

31 July 2023121215384842
30 July 20237242634364211
29 July 202314313537404820
28 July 20235172027424322
27 July 2023912152535498
26 July 2023131314183632
25 July 2023491112164249
24 July 20235132325444737
23 July 20237121926283738
22 July 202347192532398
21 July 202317273236424624
20 July 202349112326433
19 July 20236121531394230
18 July 202315172326314338
17 July 202317202127334540
16 July 20239172038394245
15 July 202310172829364618
14 July 202324628294024
13 July 2023493539464820
12 July 202313162737394023
11 July 2023711272939455
10 July 20238192035374636
9 July 20239111929303548
8 July 2023161114234539
7 July 2023181115184431
6 July 20233101219212211
5 July 202311142138444627
4 July 202312141533454724
3 July 20232121334364018
2 July 20231121420222544
1 July 202325929354318

Lunchtime Results June 2023

30 June 2023591617284036
29 June 20237132729304748
28 June 202314162132384023
27 June 20234172129374538
26 June 20234141630394136
25 June 20235101518212244
24 June 20237172933414934
23 June 202318313940484945
9 June 20234163436424741
22 June 2023112212529429
21 June 20231182324294330
20 June 202311131619344315
19 June 20237162325374131
18 June 20231023242627378
17 June 20237252834404615
16 June 20238212629354333
15 June 20231819242545469
14 June 202311132731324226
13 June 2023351213354748
12 June 20231517182038478
11 June 20236101424444721
10 June 2023581214284724
8 June 2023811172027489
7 June 20238333543454732
6 June 2023121720283736
5 June 202323526333414
4 June 20233222530404624
3 June 20231417194041497
2 June 2023214232728337
1 June 202316715194034

Teatime Results June 2023

30 June 202313623333736
29 June 20238172223374134
28 June 202389111415235
27 June 20231720263740429
26 June 202337434445474911
25 June 2023671114354434
24 June 20233282930313322
23 June 20239303942434940
22 June 20235282942434737
21 June 2023261517293714
20 June 20231182039464730
19 June 20238151921373948
18 June 20232203438404849
17 June 2023672939414527
16 June 20232121317243738
15 June 20238192022243214
14 June 202315222435374017
13 June 2023117182635478
12 June 20233232635374549
11 June 202337921314919
10 June 2023453039414647
9 June 202316232836394021
8 June 202313202122262730
7 June 2023610313945494
6 June 20234162038464930
5 June 202317364344464816
4 June 20233122229313523
3 June 20232161718194438
2 June 202314152331444547
1 June 202322232434364717

Lunchtime Results May 2023

31 May 20234781726429
30 May 2023612192835444
29 May 2023811141928495
28 May 202311172730394448
27 May 20231113272837478
26 May 202314242527334344
25 May 20239242627284230
24 May 20235101423353818
23 May 202328924264828
22 May 202310222335414831
21 May 2023612253036373
20 May 20232132327303748
19 May 2023413242743495
18 May 20236101920363825
17 May 20236182140414442
16 May 20231214252631403
15 May 202311192439404114
14 May 20237141928303227
13 May 2023341618283929
12 May 2023251323474942
11 May 2023782024404223
10 May 202338132123261
9 May 202346824274012
8 May 202317142334493
7 May 202311152732384017
6 May 202357926283625
5 May 20235232432354025
4 May 20231171823303643
3 May 202317830353742
2 May 20231017202627393
1 May 2023791634394049

Teatime Results May 2023

31 May 202312172027324819
30 May 202312142229404437
29 May 20236101520242632
28 May 20231734434447485
27 May 2023232126394422
26 May 20231113151622495
25 May 2023161113182119
24 May 2023241541454635
23 May 202314202737444631
22 May 20237234043464938
21 May 20236272829374043
20 May 2023392529404145
19 May 202369172247491
18 May 2023291725434437
17 May 202317192932404924
16 May 20237171921314144
15 May 202315192123293043
14 May 2023181215314211
13 May 202311141823324437
12 May 20238132228444631
11 May 20239172022323815
10 May 202317111922383
9 May 2023114163136457
8 May 202317222329334944
7 May 202316283438404323
6 May 20233571043469
5 May 2023792135384832
4 May 2023820293239479
3 May 2023571322434640
2 May 20231151835404146
1 May 2023315374042485

Lunchtime Results April 2023

30 April 202315263435444832
29 April 20233131630324939
28 April 2023711182630356
27 April 202318193442454830
26 April 202322242835464941
25 April 202313202225394230
24 April 202310161926303637
23 April 20234791433465
22 April 2023341519253533
21 April 202319364041464722
20 April 2023172632344914
19 April 202311161722254133
18 April 2023511143140449
17 April 20237181930343933
16 April 20237131838404439
15 April 2023793334444826
14 April 2023341619214318
13 April 2023791217294933
12 April 20235182230334320
11 April 202378142948491
10 April 202321272835374923
9 April 2023341012404746
8 April 20236181920213646
7 April 2023121329404534
6 April 20231112627464936
5 April 2023231221234535
4 April 20234122231394820
3 April 2023271119273639
2 April 20237101216284726
1 April 2023121627343848

Teatime Results April 2023

30 April 20231182728314130
29 April 20238172531404513
28 April 20236132527313540
27 April 20235101214151738
26 April 202334102031472
25 April 20239152526283720
24 April 2023691520324722
23 April 2023791923243729
22 April 202310202122374723
21 April 2023291318304334
20 April 2023781322244038
19 April 20236263140424910
18 April 202318273841454846
17 April 202326152736481
16 April 20235313334434628
15 April 20231011222833496
14 April 20238263039424828
13 April 20232253032364437
12 April 202310131630404432
11 April 2023161314373938
10 April 2023671018313340
9 April 20239222734414745
8 April 202337842474845
7 April 202311253041424748
6 April 20232152728394217
5 April 202310192732384041
4 April 202323263740464935
3 April 20235232739454628
2 April 20233101428324616
1 April 20234112737384031

Lunchtime Results March 2023

31 March 20231183334394745
30 March 2023161622233532
29 March 202315172226323839
28 March 202326283334374725
27 March 20236141825304832
26 March 20237111227283918
25 March 20235151822394825
24 March 2023461323243546
23 March 202312313639454546
22 March 2023382329384618
21 March 20238223133384425
20 March 202317232526424641
19 March 20231192740444714
18 March 202312131415194322
17 March 2023591115334617
16 March 20234101122273621
15 March 202312828424846
14 March 2023310141526352
13 March 2023473135474843
12 March 20239263133424341
11 March 20231016192941488
10 March 20231112272846484
9 March 20232162425273742
8 March 20231116363839482
7 March 20237202629404425
6 March 20233182325354548
5 March 20231317253132446
4 March 20239132337434744
3 March 202312172122284935
2 March 202325263237414531
1 March 2023161031454930

Teatime Results March 2023

31 March 20235132637414636
30 March 202310142531343612
29 March 2023171417194546
28 March 20231417222831465
27 March 202358912154243
26 March 20233113839424940
25 March 202313222831333549
24 March 2023672030384144
23 March 20233182640474948
22 March 20231214243741444
21 March 2023281020212212
20 March 202329343741424943
19 March 2023382025323842
18 March 202319212334404148
17 March 20231214151718485
16 March 20237892327465
15 March 2023232123304228
14 March 202312222831223
13 March 202310212737404532
12 March 202356112941473
11 March 202321262732464723
10 March 202335737444814
9 March 202315172630384045
8 March 2023791617204429
7 March 202316923242544
6 March 20238151721294839
5 March 20239192437454612
4 March 2023142022272813
3 March 2023252444474823
2 March 202320233032444534
1 March 2023561921232531

Lunchtime Results February 2023

28 Feb 2023221313442477
27 Feb 20237262744474849
26 Feb 20231213142346496
25 Feb 20235212835404533
24 Feb 202334815163049
23 Feb 20239162031404622
22 Feb 2023472830444931
21 Feb 202313182024334527
20 Feb 20231182529374030
19 Feb 20235101117344030
18 Feb 20234172432464945
17 Feb 20236101124274720
16 Feb 202312131621344833
15 Feb 2023152532333519
14 Feb 20232122223363917
13 Feb 20231620252745473
12 Feb 20239143235414539
11 Feb 2023317243740476
10 Feb 2023214272832371
9 Feb 20238172030464833
8 Feb 2023131617363915
7 Feb 202310283637424946
6 Feb 20236171921374911
5 Feb 20232141727304326
4 Feb 20231193437424616
3 Feb 20231320222531489
2 Feb 20232341836477
1 Feb 20231111823364247

Teatime Results February 2023

28 Feb 20235142233424943
27 Feb 202329313234374612
26 Feb 202315242933354418
25 Feb 202367827303126
24 Feb 202332333638404625
23 Feb 202311173035374241
22 Feb 20232102328454733
21 Feb 2023371314384512
20 Feb 20232530364044483
19 Feb 20231624323739414
18 Feb 20231172529334622
17 Feb 2023311293439424
16 Feb 2023481618324829
15 Feb 202336724304835
14 Feb 20233182229324449
13 Feb 20235193035414831
12 Feb 20234303136464835
11 Feb 202315841424935
10 Feb 2023610404446479
9 Feb 20235152731354042
8 Feb 202323424304210
7 Feb 202320232531384630
6 Feb 2023591118252814
5 Feb 202313141529314821
4 Feb 202313141622424810
3 Feb 202335162045477
2 Feb 20234232831404513
1 Feb 2023241027304424

Lunchtime Results January 2023

31 January 2023217293336373
30 January 202316232427294921
29 January 202314232636434533
28 January 20232589192129
27 January 2023471226434931
26 January 2023112232938419
25 January 2023318192840421
24 January 2023382032354231
23 January 20236142330354741
22 January 202312132027344036
21 January 20233121933384631
20 January 20239222532333449
19 January 202313252735364314
18 January 20234691115295
17 January 202312181933364426
16 January 202324304143444615
15 January 202324232641435
14 January 202313193336394325
13 January 2023161928353844
12 January 20236182025273243
11 January 20231214323542474
10 January 20236102230334445
9 January 2023516293037478
8 January 2023267284727
7 January 202323915232735
6 January 2023110161822337
5 January 2023121723244441
4 January 202317212432374234
3 January 20239121829424749
2 January 20238121316424720
1 January 202346921274628

Teatime Results January 2023

31 January 202319263744464743
30 January 2023220232539408
29 January 202311202229374823
28 January 2023452025263615
27 January 2023520273843449
26 January 202312252833424943
25 January 2023231521444627
24 January 20238141516262830
23 January 20235123839433341
22 January 202314303643454734
21 January 2023581432344827
20 January 202310243134373936
19 January 20239131620354346
18 January 20234181920244337
17 January 2023582937414730
16 January 202389232938447
15 January 20233222731424717
14 January 20234182325314032
13 January 202313142432374740
12 January 2023341218203948
11 January 202322253135384539
10 January 202317182429434622
9 January 2023171028304818
8 January 20231132426424845
7 January 20231727353944479
6 January 20238141523394137
5 January 202315233445474924
4 January 202311142538444823
3 January 20234111332414245
2 January 2023461523253536
1 January 20231122426354521

Lunchtime Results December 2022

31 December 20223679253714
30 December 20229102021273142
29 December 20221121419274025
28 December 202213213035495
27 December 20225102327394213
26 December 20222227313738437
25 December 2022Christmas Holiday
24 December 2022171214394238
23 December 202245713162425
22 December 2022161128294916
21 December 2022692427364516
20 December 20226162832354617
19 December 20227101937404220
18 December 20227151821383945
17 December 2022352330374519
16 December 20228151925354012
15 December 2022391120222719
14 December 20221517203334403
13 December 2022571718313933
12 December 20224172935394041
11 December 20221121924252629
10 December 20223132432374420
9 December 20221263139424428
8 December 2022281213154342
7 December 2022371013154033
6 December 202214181920414838
5 December 2022473335414523
4 December 20223121432333642
3 December 20221728303241471
2 December 2022561120424333
1 December 20224152934354216

Teatime Results December 2022

31 December 2022162331323913
30 December 202210283034363940
29 December 20228263741454611
28 December 202211122533404826
27 December 202268920273141
26 December 2022561116253731
25 December 2022Christmas Holiday
24 December 20225283238474841
23 December 2022391324333647
22 December 20227182232454828
21 December 202211182730344432
20 December 2022451231344015
19 December 2022713263031486
18 December 2022681526424621
17 December 20226213137424440
16 December 202212419254134
15 December 20221415222537477
14 December 20222351524429
13 December 20223122543464718
12 December 2022361517464944
11 December 2022891316344345
10 December 20223111617254520
9 December 202218192132374023
8 December 2022282125354922
7 December 2022361237383911
6 December 20223111419314335
5 December 202214172635384822
4 December 2022461015324827
3 December 20226171925303849
2 December 202211122939414336
1 December 2022222232731363

Lunchtime Results November 2022

30 November 20223121920293433
29 November 2022381020222939
28 November 2022581035394241
27 November 202215819214420
26 November 2022571315434612
25 November 20228111214374344
24 November 20224192526334712
23 November 20223202440414627
22 November 202215323940474941
21 November 2022591023394313
20 November 202268122436461
19 November 20222469313715
18 November 202212202232354737
17 November 20221111719273033
16 November 202212181929314638
15 November 2022241118414427
14 November 202221283033404715
13 November 2022714202246489
12 November 20224232932454837
11 November 202212131518224745
10 November 20226101218192835
9 November 20227101216344633
8 November 202216263435444730
7 November 202213151823454942
6 November 2022715253639489
5 November 2022372123364930
4 November 202210151928484937
3 November 202216192627353825
2 November 2022471119214241
1 November 20226162225264428

Teatime Results November 2022

30 November 202212517414213
29 November 2022410161935433
28 November 202227814254736
27 November 20225132324434946
26 November 20221223644454721
25 November 20224192036434635
24 November 202212131526354048
23 November 2022251539424611
22 November 20227263233434718
21 November 20221219232542488
20 November 20222372540411
19 November 2022571230364437
18 November 20228101833454730
17 November 20221174041454723
16 November 20227161727314745
15 November 202221252836384042
14 November 20224152224424311
13 November 20223111230364220
12 November 2022462134404847
11 November 20225102325323735
10 November 20221017182137476
9 November 2022217293339468
8 November 202211283235414431
7 November 20221122433394744
6 November 20222629333742467
5 November 2022482526374136
4 November 202211272935464710
3 November 20221014252628463
2 November 202268283437465
1 November 20227202831354821

Lunchtime Results October 2022

31 October 20222121718243048
30 October 202218192223284031
29 October 20221242528444619
28 October 202219213334364110
27 October 2022691721264737
26 October 20222347313622
25 October 2022581219244948
24 October 2022
4222729363726
23 October 20227182527283244
22 October 202210141821414320
21 October 20224232634414315
20 October 2022271325344519
19 October 20221527313738423
18 October 20221621354047486
17 October 20226181922303921
16 October 20222103741444826
15 October 202234811224812
14 October 20225183637394738
13 October 202271725 36384515
12 October 202258162226334
11 October 202212171923344132
10 October 2022822283548493
09 October 2022121820274931
08 October 2022515222728 4338
07 October 2022281724454842
06 October 20221362329377
05 October 20228101234384614
04 October 202246232729395
03 October 202214202530414449
02 October 20228121528313720
01 October 2022567826464

Teatime Results October 2022

31 October 20221319333738391
30 October 2022492125344417
29 October 20227111522232642
28 October 2022813213134396
27 October 20225272838444933
26 October 20226183032434922
25 October 202210111518304721
24 October 2022292840414733
23 October 202221323440444918
22 October 2022211243439444
21 October 2022371417283510
20 October 20225232830333717
19 October 2022414192230463
18 October 2022429333740439
17 October 2022692025354712
16 October 20226174243444825
15 October 202222263140414412
14 October 202222253940414512
13 October 20221343337487
12 October 202257913233839
11 October 202215252932394237
10 October 202224516284823
09 October 202224112032493
08 October 2022318252835459
07 October 2022452031394348
06 October 20226172831333736
05 October 202215202224434618
04 October 20228253541434829
03 October 20228121624334610
02 October 2022314212935454
01 October 20221231215355

Lunchtime Results September 2022

30 September 202217182026343749
29 September 20221102829404335
28 September 2022471423434748
27 September 202214172833354131
26 September 20227101845464822
25 September 202210142223374615
24 September 202218192834434835
23 September 20221217244047491
22 September 2022271013223014
21 September 20222293538434834
20 September 20224152633354740
19 September 2022Cancel
18 September 20227193137404733
17 September 20221021243435372
16 September 2022561218264623
15 September 2022342933394526
14 September 20222223437424530
13 September 202228152034439
12 September 20221 62332404539
11 September 20226121415243146
10 September 20221936383943463
9 September 2022Cancel
8 September 202220313538404233
7 September 2022162137383928
6 September 20226102432444828
5 September 202211172242474840
4 September 2022481027454635
3 September 20225334243464936
2 September 202234521284227
1 September 202224617192544

Teatime Results September 2022

30th September 20224151629324923
29th September 2022341321243942
28th September 20222131430444727
27th September 2022612162235482
26th September 2022393234364539
25th September 202217202536384214
24th September 202212202728374916
23rd September 20229122025323922
22nd September 202218202644454629
21st September 2022171222354324
20th September 202219202332374730
19th September 2022Cancel
18th September 20224182123303325
17th September 20225111725303224
16th September 2022392039454835
15th September 202216192031334828
14th September 2022561213244517
13rd September 20222132122254039
12nd September 20221121262833387
11st September 20221214364344468
10th September 20225112232394643
9 September 2022Cancel
8 September 20223141621414527
7 September 20222111725353828
6 September 2022162428404117
5 September 202237821354016
4 September 20221121326343946
3 September 20227303334383945
2 September 202213162333404942
1 September 202212121732439

Lunchtime Results August 2022

31 August 20224111921454715
30 August 2022691828354836
29 August 2022914151738428
28 August 20221324313435404
27 August 20223293738434749
26 August 2022481720223813
25 August 202210202428304541
24 August 202219222438404733
23 August 20223101423414934
22 August 20221718202332432
21 August 2022234571340
20 August 202213161925384014
19 August 202218923304229
18 August 20224123436414933
17 August 202225813313620
16 August 20221019212435377
15 August 2022381725294849
14 August 20223893031375
13 August 2022351021394113
12 August 20228141540434548
11 August 2022811223038441
10 August 202218212832414546
9 August 202211173234464725
8 August 20228213739404817
7 August 20229111821364630
6 August 2022691921324145
5 August 20222132236383924
4 August 20229101723253749
3 August 20225102123304934
2 August 20221262937454620
1 August 20225151624353713

Teatime Results August 2022

31 August 2022361122333719
30 August 202214252829344233
29 August 2022291112364339
28 August 2022341936444929
27 August 2022392032334718
26 August 2022682034404224
25 August 2022193039404743
24 August 202211142531434926
23 August 2022271622344849
22 August 20228122130393943
21 August 2022291220254019
20 August 20221111519364312
19 August 202214242729353919
18 August 20221011123539413
17 August 20225112028474846
16 August 20228122832444523
15 August 202220263839484918
14 August 20227202426444821
13 August 202211141526304625
12 August 20228283739404835
11 August 20221520213134422
10 August 20222472223256
9 August 20226264142444835
8 August 2022391112222436
7 August 202227829344036
6 August 20223113145464933
5 August 20227171920284913
4 August 202257134044468
3 August 2022271112374821
2 August 20227232932394428
1 August 2022891113284035

Lunchtime Results July 2022

31 July 202210111617313540
30 July 2022361931374211
29 July 20221341728378
28 July 2022261122334013
27 July 2022591019203813
26 July 2022351115284746
25 July 2022381925344138
24 July 20224222528304821
23 July 2022241019203734
22 July 202210143336404231
21 July 2022481329354218
20 July 2022791215234237
19 July 20227122324254326
18 July 20221718212628329
17 July 20221192029384035
16 July 20225112329404618
15 July 20224153133394547
14 July 20222152934394449
13 July 2022481822384924
12 July 2022283034374733
11 July 202210111222373827
10 July 202210272836384929
9 July 20228112325364146
8 July 20224121720232519
7 July 202214242933344120
6 July 2022610111222347
5 July 202214151827304310
4 July 202215162326344243
3 July 20221252830414724
2 July 202212133043444846
1 July 202210222528334511

Teatime Results July 2022

31 July 202216192433404346
30 July 20221115233141426
29 July 202211202729304424
28 July 202227364445474948
27 July 20221101112254413
26 July 2022472934434528
25 July 20221112162128305
24 July 2022310141931448
23 July 202257811254027
22 July 20222182629373842
21 July 202258917233541
20 July 2022491231324447
19 July 20227113240414442
18 July 2022712141942438
17 July 2022324303437457
16 July 20222103132424924
15 July 20225151618464739
14 July 20221833394146483
13 July 202213182430354544
12 July 202223293040464925
11 July 2022571321394849
10 July 20224121824272844
9 July 2022892133394745
8 July 202211384345474835
7 July 20228333541424846
6 July 20221235244931
5 July 20227152130313713
4 July 20223141521314724
3 July 20221319202639499
2 July 20222101618263839

Lunchtime Results June 2022

30 June 2022291019323324
29 June 202210183539404448
28 June 20222181926314613
27 June 202211242628374041
26 June 202212162729353810
25 June 202213162135364249
24 June 202213262732364224
23 June 202212131927374529
22 June 2022241622283219
21 June 20225183235414245
20 June 202223527344243
19 June 20228132021294815
18 June 202215263739474836
17 June 2022561317193316
16 June 202214202427303922
15 June 2022121215213244
14 June 202278915163545
13 June 2022791618223321
12 June 2022132223252617
11 June 20225152123303418
10 June 202212242932414827
9 June 2022921 3334434830
8 June 202217192338414621
7 June 202224131929366
6 June 2022412131425418
5 June 202214152527294043
4 June 202268920444724
3 June 202246112527427
2 June 2022893437424525
1 June 20221469173349

Teatime Results June 2022

30 June 2022581925414636
29 June 20221219202122361
28 June 2022915213143463
27 June 20229162038414931
26 June 20224121325343533
25 June 2022482332424712
24 June 202278162130363
23 June 20228141533414422
22 June 202224264042434612
21 June 2022342031334519
20 June 202213171925334042
19 June 20224162127394411
18 June 20223141921232640
17 June 20221516263039449
16 June 202211222332354339
15 June 2022351114324543
14 June 20222141719234513
13 June 202213171929344515
12 June 202213182122263033
11 June 20221224353843474
10 June 20229, 121419244338
9 June 20225182326374736
8 June 202214 151824253330
7 June 20226 131523264214
6 June 20221 32526394737
5 June 202210 112431334615
4 June 2022171121274438
3 June 202213 232529404447
2 June 20226222739434420
1 June 20221132037424321